Cosy 2Br With Sky Pool And Gym

Kuala Lumpur
Cosy 2br With Sky Pool And Gym Apartemen Kuala Lumpur
9.5 Luar biasa
Ulasan 5 ulasan

Cosy 2Br With Sky Pool And Gym

M-City, 326 Jalan Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
The 73 m² Cosy 2Br With Sky Pool And Gym apartment comprises 2 bedrooms and can accommodate up to 4 people. The venue has marble floors. Airport transfer service and shopping service are possible on the premises.
KLCC Park is 3.1 km away and guests can drive to Suria KLCC in 10 minutes. It is located in Kuala Lumpur, 7 km from the city center. There are various restaurants including La Risata and Ma Maison available within short walking distance.The accommodation is steps from YSB Square.
The bathroom has free toiletries, terry dressing gowns and a dryer, whilst the room has free Wi-Fi, a pantry and a writing desk. The property also has 2 bathrooms. A bathroom is equipped with a shower and a bidet.
It also features a microwave oven, an electric kettle and a stove in the kitchen.Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is situated at 25 km distance from the property.Cosy 2Br With Sky Pool And Gym apartment provides guests with a Jacuzzi and a sauna for relaxation. Children facilities such as a play area, a game room and board games are available on site. An outdoor swimming pool invites to cool off by.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Petronas Twin Towers - 3.9 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Craft Complex - 3.3 km
  • Jadi Batek Gallery - 3.4 km
  • Suria KLCC Mall - 3.8 km
  • Petrosains Science Discovery Centre - 3.8 km
  • Ampang Point Shopping Centre - 600 m
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre  - 3.8 km
  • Aquaria KLCC - 3.8 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre - 3.8 km
  • Dewan Filharmonik  - 3.8 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering
  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Area tempat duduk
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 21:00
Check-out: sampai 12:00
  • Anak-anak dan tempat tidur tambahan
  • Semua anak di bawah usia 16 dapat menginap gratis jika menggunakan tempat tidur yang ada.
  • Tidak ada tempat tidur tambahan yang disediakan di kamar.
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur